Amatsuki

Amatsuki

Amatsuki (天月-あまつき-) is a male Japanese utaite musician and voice actor, born on June 30, 1991 in Tokyo, Japan.

All Song Releases

Currently there are 4 songs tie-in with Amatsuki. Type the song title into the Search box and a list of song with matching titles will be returned.
Ark
Title: Ark
Performer: Amatsuki
Composer: Amatsuki
Arranger: Takuya Watanabe
Lyricist: Amatsuki
Title: Le mal sorcier
Also Known As: ルマルソルシエ
Performer: Amatsuki
Composer: halyosy
Arranger: Taishi Kawai
Lyricist: halyosy
Title: Kachou Fuuei
Also Known As: 花鳥諷詠
Performer: Amatsuki
Composer: Amatsuki, Takuya Watanabe
Lyricist: Amatsuki
Title: Starlight Kiseki
Also Known As: スターライトキセキ , Starlight Miracle
Performer: Amatsuki
Composer: Amatsuki
Arranger: akuya Watanabe
Lyricist: Amatsuki

Comments (0)