Scenarioart

Scenarioart

Scenarioart (シナリオアート) is a three-member pop-rock Japanese band founded in 2009, consisting of Hayashi Kosuke, Hattori Kumiko, and Yamashita Takahisa, which was signed to the Kioon Music record label until going independent in August 2018.

All Song Releases

Currently there are 17 songs tie-in with Scenarioart. Type the song title into the Search box and a list of song with matching titles will be returned.
Title: Hello Goodbye
Also Known As: ハローグッバイ
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Scenarioart
Arranger: CHRYSANTHEMUM BRIDGE
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Sayonara Moon Town
Also Known As: サヨナラムーンタウン
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Scenarioart
Arranger: Scenarioart
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Nana Hitsuji
Also Known As: ナナヒツジ
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Scenarioart
Arranger: CHRYSANTHEMUM BRIDGE, Scenarioart
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Dried Flower (Dramatic Ver.)
Also Known As: ドライフラワー (dramatic ver.)
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kosuke Hayashi
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Beautiful Sunday
Also Known As: ビューティフォーサンデー
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kosuke Hayashi
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Love Clone
Also Known As: アイクローン
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Scenarioart
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Leap Suru
Also Known As: リープスル
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kosuke Hayashi
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Blue Collar
Also Known As: ブルーカラー
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kosuke Hayashi
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Shibuya Meltdown
Also Known As: シブヤメルトダウン
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kosuke Hayashi
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Only Hero
Also Known As: オンリーヒーロー
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kosuke Hayashi
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Y.M.P
Also Known As: ワイ・エム・ピー
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Scenarioart
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Scenarioart
Also Known As: イッツオーライ , It's All Right
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Takahisa Yamashita
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Starside Syndrome
Also Known As: スターサイドシンドローム
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kosuke Hayashi
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Adahada Alien
Also Known As: アダハダエイリアン
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kosuke Hayashi
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: See You Neverland
Also Known As: シーユーネバーランド
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kumiko Hattori
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Whale Inside
Also Known As: クジラノナカ , Kujira no Naka
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kosuke Hayashi
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi
Title: Ever Sick
Also Known As: エバーシック
Performer: Scenarioart
Composer: Kosuke Hayashi
Lyricist: Kosuke Hayashi

Comments (0)

You must be logged in to post a comment.