Rockwell

Rockwell

Tomoki Uchiba (内場智樹), better known as Rockwell is a male Japanese musician and music producer, born in Itoshima, Japan on June 4, 1986.

All Song Releases

Currently there are 26 songs tie-in with Rockwell. Type the song title into the Search box and a list of song with matching titles will be returned.
Title: This Is How to Be in Love with You
Also Known As: 愛なんですよ , Ai Nan desu yo
Performer: Miho Okasaki
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Undercover
Also Known As: アンダーカバー
Performer: Yurina Amami
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: DECO*27, Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Heart Impulse (feat. kurokumo)
Also Known As: ハートインパルス (feat. くろくも)
Performer: DECO*27, FUZI, kurokumo
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Addiction feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: 依存香炉 feat.初音ミク , Izon Kouro feat. Hatsune Miku
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: WEAKNESS
Also Known As: 弱肉共食 , Jakuniku Kyoushoku
Performer: Shun Horie
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: DECO*27, Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Fake Actor feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: フェイクアクター feat.初音ミク
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Umbilical
Also Known As: アンビリカル
Performer: Yuuka Aisaka
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: BRING IT ON
Also Known As: 事変上等 , Jihen Joutou
Performer: Arthur Lounsbery
Composer: DECO*27, Rockwell
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: AFTER PAIN
Also Known As: アフターペイン
Performer: Arisa Kori
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Throw Down
Also Known As: スローダウン
Performer: Shugo Nakamura
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: SticK Out
Performer: KOTOKO
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: KOTOKO
Title: Pseudo-Hope Syndrome feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: 勘違い性反希望症 feat.初音ミク , Kanchigaisei Han Kibou Shou feat. Hatsune Miku
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Two Breaths Walking (Reloaded) feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: 二息歩行 (Reloaded) feat.初音ミク , Nisoku Hokou (Reloaded) feat. Hatsune Miku
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Undead Alice feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: アンデッドアリス feat.初音ミク
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Cry Song
Also Known As: クライソング
Performer: Akari Nanawo
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Positive Parade feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: ポジティブ・パレード feat.初音ミク
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: HIBANA -Reloaded- feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: ヒバナ -Reloaded- feat.初音ミク
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: We The Hostages feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: 人質交換 feat.初音ミク , Hitojichi Koukan feat. Hatsune Miku
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Love Words III feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: 愛言葉III feat.初音ミク , Ai Kotoba III feat. Hatsune Miku
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Otome Dissection feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: 乙女解剖 feat.初音ミク , Otome Kaibou feat. Hatsune Miku
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Psychogram feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: サイコグラム feat.初音ミク
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: The Guide feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: シンセカイ案内所 feat.初音ミク , Shinsekai Annaijo feat. Hatsune Miku
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Nocturnal Kids feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: 夜行性ハイズ feat.初音ミク , Yakousei Haizu feat. Hatsune Miku
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Mosquito feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: モスキート feat.初音ミク
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Android Girl feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: アンドロイドガール feat.初音ミク
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27
Title: Scramble feat. Hatsune Miku
Also Known As: スクランブル交際 feat.初音ミク , Scramble Kousai feat. Hatsune Miku , Scrambled Relationships feat. Hatsune Miku
Performer: DECO*27, Hatsune Miku
Composer: DECO*27
Arranger: Rockwell
Lyricist: DECO*27

Comments (0)