eill

eill

eill (エイル) is a Japanese pop singer-songwriter under SPACE SHOWER MUSIC. She was born on June 17, 1998, in Tokyo, Japan.

All Song Releases

Currently there are 2 songs tie-in with eill. Type the song title into the Search box and a list of song with matching titles will be returned.
Title: hikari
Performer: eill
Composer: eill
Lyricist: eill
Title: Koko de Iki wo Shite
Also Known As: ここで息をして
Performer: eill
Composer: eill, Ryo "Lefty" Miyata
Lyricist: eill

Comments (0)

You must be logged in to post a comment.